Marching Gig Participants List


Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 193, showing 100 per page
First NameLast NameMarching SectionMarching Instrument/Position
Leslie Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Matt Bishop Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Steven Lewis Woodwind (D) Clarinet
alex arellano Brass (I) Trombone
Erin Clayton Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Elijah Ramirez Brass (I) Trombone
George Gehring Brass (G) Trumpet
Jason Svatek Brass (I) Trombone
Henco Espag Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Louisa McMurray Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Lisa Dresner Brass (G) Trumpet
Mark Peters Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Jeremy Tse Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Lindsay Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Paul Sadler Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Steven White Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Daniel Zumbrunnen None (P) None
Fanny Chin Brass (I) Trombone
Kimberly Engel Brass (G) Trumpet
Scott Oaks Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Nancy Ryerson Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Tyler Williams Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Liberka Reyes Banks Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Christine Lee Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Jessica DeGregorio None (P) None
Katie Russell Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Michael Abbamonte Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Ana Del Campo Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Todd Wladika Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
David Street Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Simon Morales Brass (I) Trombone
Nico LeMoal-Polumbo Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Rusty Riker Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Catherine Allen Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Matt Polidoro Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Barnypok pSzRvvCKAEMjsfXA CDpMjtlBQIdVigv BtOHmOuJgxrXpNkMoUQ
Diane Temkin None (P) None
Rebecca Brewer Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Kristen Marte Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Tom Ferguson Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Ciara Bush Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Cameron Corrado Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Beth Ann Helminiak Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Eric Rouda Brass (K) Baritone
Kathryn Lieber Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Michael Tolliver Drum Major (A) Drum Major
liz pinzon Brass (H) Mellophone
Miguel Ramos Percussion (M) Percussion Cymbals
Christopher Anderson Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Charlie Scatamacchia Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Tara Fayazi Brass (L) Sousaphone
kevin kenkel None (P) None
Joe Vega Brass (H) Mellophone
Hannah Webster Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Sydney Kopp-Richardson Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Kathy Warren Brass (G) Trumpet
Dana Robbins Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Álvaro Rodas Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Billy Kerkenides Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Andrew Berman Percussion (M) Percussion Quads
Deanna Georges Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Lester Padilla Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Marita Begley Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Cynthia Nguyen Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Abby Muller Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Jaime Rossow Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Kat Ho Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Sohee Cha Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Drew Smith Woodwind oboe
Pierre Cruz Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Brian Shaw None (P) None
Lori Kolb Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Laura Pologe None (P) None
Joshua Yap Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Travis Petre Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Daniel Sanchez Brass (K) Baritone
Jason Gilbert Brass (G) Trumpet
Jeffrey Nordahl Brass (I) Trombone
Patti Carey Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Will Penrose Brass (G) Trumpet
Timothy Hennessey Band Aide/Support Staff (N) Band Aide
Dr B Jon Aceto Percussion (M) Percussion Cymbals
Caden Friedenbach Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
dyAnne Irby Brass (L) Sousaphone
Rafael Costa Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Evie Dumont Brass (I) Trombone
Steven Albanese Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Inez Nelson Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Justin Lemley Brass (I) Trombone
Blair Eisenhart Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Steven Dukes Brass (K) Baritone
Jason Rust Brass (L) Sousaphone
Gerry Ende Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Julie Aarlev Brass (G) Trumpet
Elaina Harper Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
David Shaw Brass (G) Trumpet
P Carlos Nevarez Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
SARAH CARGIULO Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
SARAH CARGIULO Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Kayley Hoffman Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone