Marching Gig Participants List


Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 177, showing 100 per page
First NameLast NameMarching SectionMarching Instrument/Position
Sarah Taylor Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Inez Nelson Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Brenda Osborn Brass (G) Trumpet
Max Kilsheimer Band Aide/Support Staff (N) Band Aide
Alphonso Hillaire Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Brian Luke Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Ana Del Campo Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Steven White Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Jason Gilbert Brass (G) Trumpet
Joe Vega Brass (H) Mellophone
Ciara Bush Percussion (M) Percussion Aux
Diane Temkin None (P) None
Caden Friedenbach Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Tracy Small None (P) None
Curtis Anderson Woodwind (J) Baritone saxophone
JessAnn Smith Brass (I) Trombone
Leslie Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Hannah Webster Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Tom Ferguson Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Matt Bishop Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Mike Ierardi Brass (G) Trumpet
Steven Lewis Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Steven Albanese Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Sara Kelley Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Jason Svatek Brass (I) Trombone
Abby Muller Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Henco Espag Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Molly Gingras Brass (I) Trombone
Christian Smythe Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Joseph Ottenthal Brass (L) Sousaphone
George Gehring Brass (G) Trumpet
Evie Dumont Brass (I) Trombone
Deanna Georges Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Michael Tolliver Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Madeleine Haig Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Maria Campigotto Brass (H) Mellophone
Jeanette Sears Brass (L) Sousaphone
Kimberly Engel Brass (G) Trumpet
Kathryn Lieber Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Elaina Harper Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Pierre Cruz Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Timothy Hennessey Pacer Pacer
Nancy Ryerson Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Chris D'Angelo Percussion (M) Percussion Quads
Miguel Ramos Percussion (M) Percussion Cymbals
Michael Spinella Brass (G) Trumpet
Catherine Allen Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Dana Robbins Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Matt Polidoro Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
Gerry Ende Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Mark Saccomano Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Lester Padilla Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Álvaro Rodas Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Sydney Hayes Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Darija Grgic Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Nicky Castellucci Band Aide/Support Staff (N) Band Aide
Christopher Anderson Color Guard (B) Color Guard
Ricardo Almodovar Brass (L) Sousaphone
Ronald Ondeyko Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Marita Begley Drum Major (A) Drum Major
Tara Fayazi Brass (L) Sousaphone
Nicholas Schroeder Brass (H) Mellophone
Joseph Caldarise Brass (K) Baritone
Lisa Dresner Brass (G) Trumpet
Blair Eisenhart Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Rusty Riker Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Todd Wladika Percussion (M) Percussion Mallets
Christine Lee Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Billy Kerkenides Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Travis Petre Woodwind (D) Clarinet
John Leighton N/A
Steven Livesay Band Aide/Support Staff (C) Flute/Piccolo
Dr B Jon Aceto Percussion (M) Percussion Cymbals
Jessica Johnson Band Aide/Support Staff (N) Band Aide
Lindsay Becker Percussion (M) Percussion Bass
JimmiXzSq XOeTXPjbsp CZNtfZiuVjwEJS dlhzhnmNDKcNEh
Jeffrey Nordahl Brass (I) Trombone
Molly Jean Bennett Brass (G) Trumpet
Kathleen Taylor Brass (G) Trumpet
Jaime Rossow Percussion (M) Percussion Snare
Jessica Cauttero Band Aide/Support Staff Pacemaster General
Kyle Walker Brass (H) Mellophone
alex arellano Brass (I) Trombone
KENNEY GREEN Brass (G) Trumpet
Paul Sadler Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Lori Kolb Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Caren Aardema Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Gennaro Aliperti Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Eric Rouda Brass (K) Baritone
Mark Peters Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Eric Oliver Brass (I) Trombone
Justin Lemley Brass (I) Trombone
Axel Drimer Woodwind (D) Clarinet
Kat Ho Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
Jessica DeGregorio None (P) None
Katie Russell Woodwind (E) Alto saxophone
David Street Woodwind (F) Tenor saxophone
Rafael Costa Woodwind (C) Flute/Piccolo
Klea Blackhurst Brass (G) Trumpet
Adam Stanisic Brass (G) Trumpet